- Put your iTunes, Windows Media Player, etc. on shuffle.
- For each question, press the next button to get your answer.
- You must write that song name down NO MATTER HOW silly it sounds.
- Put any comments in brackets after the song name.
- Put this on your journal.
- Morning Hour (haha)
2. How would you describe yourself?
- Radiation Alert (err..aku terdedah pada radioaktif kaa???)
3. What do you like in a girl?
- Drop Attack (po bondo tu???)
4. How do you feel today?
- Intelligence (haha..tetibe kuar lagu ni..xleh wtpe r..haha)
5. What is your life's purpose?
- War Machine (robot???)
6. What is your motto?
- Returning To Base (maknanya home sweet home..haha)
7. What do your friends think of you?
- Blue Glory (abaikan blue tu..haha)
8. What do you think of your parents?
- No Surrender (betul2..hehe)
9. What do you think about very often?
- Gathering Intel (ntah..intel core 2 duo kot..haha)
10. What is 2 + 2?
- Heavy Handed (err..err)
11. What do you think of your best friend?
- Rebel Forces (askar???)
12. What do you think of the person you like?
- Light Infantry (maknanya orang itu biasa sahaja..haha)

13. What is your life story?
- Yellow Explore (kuning???)
14. What do you want to be when you grow up?
- Crystalline (jadilah kristal macam orang ini..haha)
15. What do you think of when you see the person you like?
- Research Initiative (buat research..haha)
16. What will you dance to at your wedding?
- Red Life (nama tarian terbaru..haha)
17. What will they play at your funeral?
- Yellow Planet (err..orang mati pun ada bukak lagu ke?? haha)
18. What is your hobby/interest?
- Alien Substance (jadi alien kejap..haha)
19. What is your biggest fear?
- The Zenith (tak paham aku)
20. What is your biggest secret?
- Guilty Pleasure (haha)
21. What do you think of your friends?
- Deadly Force (aku berniat nak pikir camtu..haha)
22. What will you post this as?
- Mainlah game ini..haha
23. Orang ini sila jawab tag
- Goasop (wajib kena)
Aku pun tak paham apa benda jawapan aku bagi tu..haha. Lepas itu aku dapat award dari orang yang sama. 1st award maa..haha. Siapa nak award ni cakap kat aku..haha

Sebenarnya ia tidak kena dengan jiwa ragaku sebagai seorang lelaki..haha. Terima kasih cik Mila.
Comments
1st award maa..haha