Your view on yourself:
You are intelligent, honest and sweet. You are friendly to everybody and don't like conflict. Because you're so cheerful and fun people are naturally attracted to you and like to talk to you.
Jawapan aku : Ye saya memang sweet. Saya memang suka berkawan..haha (ayat bangga jap)
The type of girlfriend/boyfriend you are looking for:
You are a true romantic. When you are in love, you will do anything and everything to keep your love true.
Jawapan aku : Ye saya memang romantik. Tak percaya? Boleh tanya dia..hehe
Your readiness to commit to a relationship:
You are ready to commit as soon as you meet the right person. And you believe you will pretty much know as soon as you might that person.
Jawapan aku : Nak kahwin dahhh..haha
The seriousness of your love:
You are very serious about relationships and aren't interested in wasting time with people you don't really like. If you meet the right person, you will fall deeply and beautifully in love.
Jawapan aku : Saya serius..tapi saya suka main game..haha
Your views on education
Education is very important in life. You want to study hard and learn as much as you can.
Jawapan aku : Siapa taknak belajar..hehe
The right job for you:
You have many goals and want to achieve as much as you can. The jobs you enjoy are those that let you burn off your considerable excess energy.
Jawapan aku : Ya jurutera kerjanya memang susah. Tapi ada orang kata jurutera duduk dalam pejabat je..haha
How do you view success:
You are confident that you will be successful in your chosen career and nothing will stop you from trying.
Jawapan aku : Tapi pointer mungkin akan stop aku..haha
What are you most afraid of:
You are afraid of things that you cannot control. Sometimes you show your anger to cover up how you feel.
Jawapan aku : Aku sedang marah...err gelak..haha
Who is your true self:
You are mature, reasonable, honest and give good advice. People ask for your comments on all sorts of different issues. Sometimes you might find yourself in a dilemma when trapped with a problem, which your heart rather than your head needs to solve.
Jawapan aku : Saya memang bagus dalam memberi cadangan yang bernas..haha (tipu)
P.S : Mari selamatkan penyu..hehe. Klik pada banner di sidebar untuk menyertainya.
Comments
hiks
nampak menarik
hehe
xD
ko bukan nak support budak sematrx ni
huissshh
-xmo tngok gambo pening2
pttnyer 1 pesanan ditmbh..
iaitu...
sila guna organ lain utk tgk tag itu...hihi
-smile-